Major League Wrestling „Fusion #31“ (Tapings: „Fury Road“ am 04.10.2018)
Ort: Melrose Ballroom in Queens, New York, USA
Erstausstrahlung: 09. November 2018
Zuschauer: 756
Line-Up
1. Match
Singles Match
Myron Reed vs. Marko Stunt
2. Match
MLW Middleweight Championship
3-Way Elimination Match
MJF (c) (w/ Aria Blake) vs. Jimmy Yuta vs. Jason Cade
3. Match
MLW Heavyweight Championship
Singles Match
Low-Ki (c) (w/ Salina de la Renta) vs. Daga (w/ Konnan)
Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Lucha Capital – Episode 2“
Ort: Pinche Gringo Barbecue in Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 07. November 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
Singles Match
Lady Shani vs. Lady Maravilla
2. Match
Singles Match
Aerostar vs. Maximo
3. Match
Singles Match
Killer Kross vs. El Hijo del Vikingo
4. Match
Singles Match
Drago vs. Laredo Kid
Die kompletten Ergebnisse findet ihr hier: KLICK!
Lucha Capital Episodio 2¡En vivo desde Ciudad de México!
Gepostet von Lucha Libre Triple A am Mittwoch, 7. November 2018
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Viernes Espectacular“
Ort: La Arena Mexico in Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 09. November 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
El Coyote & Grako vs. Arkalis & Príncipe Diamante
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora & Virus vs. Esfinge, Titán & Tritón
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Cuatrero, Hechicero & Sansón vs. Kráneo, Stuka Jr. & Volcano
4. Match
Lightning Match
Forastero vs. Soberano Jr.
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Diamante Azul, Místico & Valiente vs. Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel de Oro, Carístico (fka Sin Cara) & Volador Jr. vs. Barbaro Cavernario, Rush & Terrible
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 06. November 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Metalico & Nitro vs. Magnus & Star Jr.
2. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Amapola, Metalica & Reyna Isis vs. Avispa Dorada, La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Kawato San (aka Hirai Kawato), Okumura & Tiger vs. Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
4. Match
CMLL World Middleweight Championship
Singles Match
Cuatrero (c) vs. Titan
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Angel de Oro, Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. vs. Dark Magic, Rey Bucanero & Shocker
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Diamante Azul, Mistico & Stuka Jr. vs. Mephisto, Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 05. November 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Astral, Lestat & Pantera Blanca vs. Gemelo Pantera I, Gemelo Pantera II & Policeman
2. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Lluvia, Marcela & Skadi vs. Dalys, La Comandante & Tiffany
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Drone, Kráneo & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora & Tyson La Bestia
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Cuatrero, Forastero & Sansón vs. Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
5. Match
Singles Match
Rush vs. Carístico (fka Sin Cara)